Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 12. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1.kolo	2.kolo	3.kolo	4.kolo	5.kolo	6.kolo	7.kolo	8.kolo	9.kolo	10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo
1	SK Kamenice			KAM	6268,84	783,78	790,41	199,15	831,26	807,81	732,14	778,19	  0,00	517,62	552,76	759,94	785,31
2	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	4119,22	399,47	558,99	180,00	564,68	579,49	  0,00	335,88	534,59	520,58	202,52	394,91	566,51
3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	3561,97	560,59	536,81	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	178,70	358,14	572,25	393,24	550,59	411,65
4	OK Roztoky			ROZ	3357,52	367,12	457,39	199,35	351,83	368,96	165,79	380,85	184,15	524,63	609,33	171,62	297,41
5	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	2805,79	368,92	413,72	  0,00	205,18	369,36	  0,00	406,88	400,33	424,92	  0,00	208,72	212,94
6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	2423,97	445,22	364,48	  0,00	  0,00	193,80	  0,00	210,76	  0,00	203,36	468,25	214,84	323,26
7	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	2298,45	207,74	340,12	201,50	412,03	400,66	202,36	200,00	180,00	311,85	214,64	199,03	209,05
8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1689,27	  0,00	307,42	111,78	142,70	345,13	  0,00	157,62	124,32	163,57	200,00	174,83	198,00
9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1298,94	123,85	213,34	  0,00	269,68	280,83	  0,00	  0,00	 56,00	191,26	  0,00	42,58	121,40
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 425,33	  0,00	 66,38	102,79	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	111,90	144,26	  0,00	  0,00
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 189,07	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	189,07	  0,00	  0,00


	Dorost					Celkem	1.kolo	2.kolo	3.kolo	4.kolo	5.kolo	6.kolo	7.kolo	8.kolo	9.kolo	10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo
1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2124,66	302,31	297,40	279,85	 99,57	203,27	164,99	165,98	173,66	203,86	203,86	312,88	321,23
2	OK Roztoky			ROZ	1102,05	  0,00	  0,00	153,18	 96,53	 97,62	  0,00	104,21	  0,00	112,50	107,43	208,77	221,81
3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1008,71	 94,42	 91,20	106,40	203,90	205,54	 90,00	 80,56	106,15	107,19	  0,00	 91,97	 93,14
4	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 723,28	 75,59	129,43	 68,35	 65,76	 41,65	  0,00	 79,06	100,19	  0,00	 79,00	  0,00	125,90
5	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 706,81	 59,55	 24,84	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 90,00	139,00	178,66	 55,97	 61,28	 60,24	 62,11
6	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 679,44	 80,00	 88,72	109,02	  0,00	  0,00	 73,53	 73,53	 84,64	 90,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00
7	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 557,86	  0,00	180,00	197,86	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 486,74	 98,61	 95,50	111,13	  0,00	 91,50	  0,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 389,20	 71,75	 67,62	 67,85	  0,00	 25,87	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 67,40	 88,71	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 355,78	  0,00	  0,00	115,78	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 177,31	  0,00	  0,00	 93,11	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
12	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	  73,71	  0,00	  3,74	 10,34	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 59,63	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00


	Dospělí					Celkem	1.kolo	2.kolo	3.kolo	4.kolo	5.kolo	6.kolo	7.kolo	8.kolo	9.kolo	10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo
1	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1629,31	177,81	 89,05	285,21	292,24	261,35	 97,64	204,86	189,04	  0,00	  0,00	 75,66	121,16
2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1514,66	 98,92	187,49	221,92	119,16	163,79	190,00	  0,00	 35,13	 84,12	 96,23	243,39	289,99
3	SK Kamenice			KAM	1397,35	101,07	107,78	176,95	203,37	183,74	  0,00	 77,75	 81,82	  0,00	 97,22	330,53	196,69
4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 909,63	110,01	144,27	157,21	  0,00	106,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	101,56	 90,00	 97,82	101,84
6	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 750,98	  0,00	  0,00	 68,87	 65,51	  0,00	  0,00	227,01	  0,00	 79,04	100,00	 72,59	137,96
5	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 502,89	118,64	  0,00	130,51	 45,07	  0,00	  0,00	132,75	 75,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 367,29	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,94	100,00	  0,00	114,32	 71,03	  0,00	  0,00
8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 141,93	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 73,71	 68,22	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
9	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 109,14	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	109,14	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	  97,21	  0,00	 97,21	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
12	Sokol Tehov			TEH	  78,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 78,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00